Contact Information

Name:Northside Independent School District
Address:6632 Bandera Rd.
San Antonio, TX 78238
Phone:397.8108
Fax:
Email:
Account Management
Already have an Account? 
School Locations



School Year Programs
Adams Hill
Adams Hill 2020-2021
School Year
08/24/2020 - 06/04/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Allen
Allen 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Aue
Aue 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Beard
Beard 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Behlau
Behlau 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Bernal MS
Bernal 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Blattman
Blattman 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Boldt
Boldt 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Boone
Boone 2020-2021
School Year
10/05/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Brauchle
Brauchle 2020-2021
School Year
10/12/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Braun Station
Braun Station 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K, ECC
Program Details
Map
Briscoe MS
Briscoe 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Burke
Burke 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Cable
Cable 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Carlos Coon
Carlos Coon 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Carnahan
Carnahan 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Carson
Carson 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Cody
Cody 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Cole
Cole 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Colonies North
Colonies North 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Connally MS
Connally 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Driggers
Driggers 2020-20201
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Ellison
Ellison 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Elrod
Elrod 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Esparza
Esparza 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Evers
Evers 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Fernandez
Fernandez 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Fields
Fields 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Fisher
Fisher 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Folks MS
Folks 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Forester
Forester 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Franklin
Franklin 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Galm
Galm 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Garcia MS
Garcia 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Glass
Glass 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Glen Oaks
Glen Oaks 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Hatchett
Hatchett 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Helotes
Helotes 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Henderson
Henderson 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
5:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Hobby MS
Hobby 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Hoffmann
Hoffmann 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Howsman
Howsman 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Jefferson MS
Jefferson 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
John Glenn
John Glenn 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Jones MS
Jones MS 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Jordan MS
Jordan 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Kallison
Kallison 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Knowlton
Knowlton 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Krueger
Krueger 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Kuentz
Kuentz 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Langley
Langley 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Leon Springs
Leon Springs 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Leon Valley
Leon Valley 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Lewis
Lewis 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Lieck
Lieck 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Linton
Linton 2020-21
School Year
11/10/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:05 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Locke Hill
Locke Hill 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Los Reyes
Los Reyes 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Luna MS
Luna 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Martin
Martin 2020-2021
School Year
10/26/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Mary Hull
Mary Hull 2020-2021
School Year
10/12/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
McAndrew
McAndrew 2020-2021
School Year
10/12/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
McDermott
McDermott 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Mead
Mead 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Meadow Village
Meadow Village 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Michael
Michael 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Mireles
Mireles 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Monroe May
Monroe May 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Mora
Mora 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Murnin
Murnin 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Myers
Myers 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Neff MS
Neff 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Nichols
Nichols 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K, ECC
Program Details
Map
Northwest Crossing
Northwest Crossing 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Oak Hills Terrace
Oak Hills Terrace 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Ott
Ott 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Passmore
Passmore 2020-2021
School Year
10/26/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Pease MS
Pease 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Powell
Powell 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K, ECC
Program Details
Map
Raba
Raba 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Rawlinson MS
Rawlinson 2020-2021
School Year
10/12/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Rayburn MS
Rayburn MS 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Rhodes
Rhodes 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Ross MS
Ross MS 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Rudder MS
Rudder MS 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Scarborough
Scarborough 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Scobee
Scobee 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Steubing
Steubing 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Stevenson MS
Stevenson 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Stinson MS
Stinson 2020-2021
School Year
10/05/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Thornton
Thornton 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Timberwilde
Timberwilde 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Vale MS
Vale 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map
Valley HI
Valley HI 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K
Program Details
Map
Villarreal
Villarreal 2020-2021
School Year
08/24/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Wanke
Wanke 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, ECC
Program Details
Map
Ward
Ward 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Wernli
Wernli 2020-2021
School Year
09/08/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th
Program Details
Map
Westwood Terrace
Westwood Terrace 2020-2021
School Year
09/01/2020 - 06/03/2021
3:10 PM - 6:30 PM
KG, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, Pre- K, ECC
Program Details
Map
Zachry MS
Zachry 2020-2021
School Year
10/19/2020 - 06/03/2021
4:10 PM - 6:30 PM
6th, 7th, 8th
Program Details
Map


Employee Access: